Minor B1 Hurling Group 1         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Ballinderreen21100168
2Michael Cusacks211001615
3Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough0000000
4Abbeyknockmoy0000000
5Rahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha010101516
6Tynagh Abbey Duniry01010816
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 112 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Michael Cusacks
Minor B1 Hurling Group 112 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Minor B1 Hurling Group 112 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha ------Abbeyknockmoy
Minor B1 Hurling Group 112 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Abbeyknockmoy
Minor B1 Hurling Group 112 00 AMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
Minor B1 Hurling Group 112 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha ------Ballinderreen
        
Sat 13th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 16 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 0-161-5Tynagh Abbey Duniry Ger O Connor
Minor B1 Hurling Group 16 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Abbeyknockmoy Vincent Burke
Minor B1 Hurling Group 16 00 PMTonabrockyRahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha 2-94-4Michael Cusacks Adrian Mooney
        
Mon 22nd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Rahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha David Dillon
Minor B1 Hurling Group 16 00 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Tom Mc Nicholas
Minor B1 Hurling Group 16 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Ballinderreen Michael Melia
        
Mon 29th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 17 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Rahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha
Minor B1 Hurling Group 17 00 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Ballinderreen
Minor B1 Hurling Group 17 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry