Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 1         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Kilnadeema-Leitrim211003214
2Maigh Cuilinn211002812
3Tommy Larkins211002713
4Annaghdown0000000
5Ballygar010101327
6Sylane010101228
7Mullagh-Kiltormer010101432
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Annaghdown
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Ballygar
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Tommy Larkins
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMBallygar ------Maigh Cuilinn
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Sylane
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Tommy Larkins
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Annaghdown
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Ballygar
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Maigh Cuilinn
        
Fri 12th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMSylaneMaigh Cuilinn 3-190-12Sylane David Earls
        
Sat 13th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar 1-104-15Tommy Larkins James Hoade
        
Tue 16th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 0-145-17Kilnadeema-Leitrim Michael Conway
        
Mon 22nd Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Maigh Cuilinn
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMSylaneSylane ------Ballygar Adrian Pierce
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Annaghdown
        
Mon 29th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMBallygar ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Sylane
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Mullagh-Kiltormer