Division 3 Hurling League Group 2         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Kiltormer422003123
2Kinvara422003735
3Carnmore221102725
4Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre221102624
5Castlegar221104242
6Rahoon-Newcastle GAA010101617
7Pádraig Pearses01010915
8Sylane020203340
          
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Padraig Pearses (Ros)
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Kiltormer
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMPairc an PhiarsaighPadraig Pearses (Ros) ------Castlegar
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMFour Roads Hurling ClubFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre ------Kinvara
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Sylane
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Carnmore
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 AMKiltormerKiltormer ------Padraig Pearses (Ros)
        
Sat 23rd Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 23 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-171-13Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Karol Collins
        
Sun 24th Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 210 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-120-14Kiltormer Richard Mc Nicholas
Division 3 Hurling League Group 23 30 PMSylaneSylane 3-131-20Castlegar Adrian Mooney
        
Sat 23rd Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 24 00 PMKiltormerKiltormer 2-110-11Sylane David Dillon
        
Sun 24th Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 210 30 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 3-101-17Kinvara Karol Collins
        
Sun 14th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 PMFour Roads Hurling ClubFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 0-111-12Carnmore Vincent Burke