Division 8 League (West)         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Killannin211002817
2Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir21100179
3An Fhairche - Clonbur21100118
4Renvyle01010811
5Gaeil na Gaillimhe01010917
6Fr Griffins Éire Óg010101728
          
        
Fri 12th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)7 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 3-86-10Killannin Ger Cahill
        
Sat 13th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)6 30 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-111-6Gaeil na Gaillimhe Brenadan Kinneavy
Division 8 League (West)6 30 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 0-111-5Renvyle Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMRenvyleRenvyle ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------An Fhairche - Clonbur
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMRenvyleRenvyle ------Killannin
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------An Fhairche - Clonbur
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Gaeil na Gaillimhe
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Renvyle
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------An Fhairche - Clonbur
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Killannin
Division 8 League (West)12 00 AMSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------Renvyle