John Dunne Cup - Group A         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oughterard422003325
2An Cheathrú Rua010101114
3CLG Cárna-Caiseal010101419
          
        
Sat 23rd Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group A12 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-131-11CLG Cárna-Caiseal
        
Sun 17th Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group A1 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-113-2An Cheathrú Rua Noel Cummins
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group A12 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal


John Dunne Cup - Group B         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Oranmore-Maree422004927
2St. James' GAA010101819
3Salthill-Knocknacarra01010930
          
        
Sat 23rd Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group B4 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-65-15Oranmore-Maree Ronan McNulty
        
Sat 16th Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group B3 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-192-12St. James' GAA
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group B12 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Salthill-Knocknacarra


John Dunne Cup - Group C         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1CLG Bhearna211001615
2St Michael's0000000
3Maigh Cuilinn010101516
          
        
Sat 23rd Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group C4 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-161-12Maigh Cuilinn Christopher Ryan
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group C12 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's ------CLG Bhearna
John Dunne Cup - Group C12 00 AMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn ------St Michael's


John Dunne Cup - Group D         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Headford422003521
2Claregalway221102730
3Caherlistrane020202435
          
        
Fri 22nd Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group D8 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-191-5Claregalway Richard Mc Nicholas
        
Sat 23rd Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group D3 45 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-71-13Headford Thomas Murphy
        
Sun 17th Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group D2 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 2-132-5Caherlistrane Frank Kinneen


John Dunne Cup - Group E         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Milltown422003933
2Annaghdown221101817
3Kilkerrin-Clonberne020202835
          
        
Sat 2nd Mar 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group E3 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-90-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Austin O Connell
        
Sat 23rd Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group E4 30 PMMilltownMilltown 2-70-9Annaghdown Austin O Connell
        
Sat 16th Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group E3 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-153-17Milltown Noel Dempsey


John Dunne Cup - Group F         
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Tuam Stars21100185
2Killererin221102230
3Menlough010101217
          
        
Sat 23rd Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group F3 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-52-12Tuam Stars Noel Dempsey
        
Sat 16th Feb 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group F3 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-121-14Killererin Martin Flaherty
        
Date TBC       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group F12 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Menlough