Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-44-7Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-104-12Michael Cusacks Pakie Muldoon

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-81-8Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-62-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Pakie Muldoon
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-112-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-172-10Sylane Peter Murphy

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-82-16Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Glynn

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Shield7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 6-117-14Ballinderreen Pakie Muldoon

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-71-4Ballinderreen TBC

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-100-15Castlegar Gerry Donoghue

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Shield7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-21-3Ballygar HC Peter Campbell

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-110-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Campbell

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 110 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-133-20St Thomas Noel Quinn

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-53-5St Thomas David Cunningham

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group16 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-0CONCCappataggle David Cunningham

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-33-8Loughrea Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 10-281-0Tuam Hurling Peter Campbell