TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship KnockoutTBCLoughreaKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Kinvara TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 22 00 PMLoughreaAthenry 1-160-19Beagh Derek Kelly
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMLoughreaKilconieron GAA 2-170-9Athenry Conor Quinlan

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 41 00 PMLoughreaKilbeacanty 2-80-14Meelick-Eyrecourt Richard Mc Nicholas
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 35 00 PMLoughreaKillimor 0-130-13Rahoon-Newcastle Kevin Egan

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 32 00 PMLoughreaPortumna 1-184-21Castlegar John Mc Donagh
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMLoughreaPadraig Pearses 0-151-14An Mullach Brian Keon

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 35 00 PMLoughreaKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-192-20CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Murphy

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMLoughreaSt Thomas 4-380-15Portumna Noel Quinn

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 32 15 PMLoughreaKillimor 2-180-16Turloughmore Michael Conway

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout3 00 PMLoughreaKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-141-16Kinvara Seamus Moran

Wednesday 16th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMLoughreaKinvara 1-36-8Loughrea Gaelic Football Cathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout1 30 PMLoughreaMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-130-18Kilbeacanty James Lundon
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMLoughreaClarinbridge 1-220-7Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMLoughreaClarinbridge 3-122-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Sean Byrne

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout2 30 PMLoughreaClarinbridge ------Kilbeacanty TBC

Sunday 11th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout12 00 PMLoughreaKillimordaly ------Oranmore-Maree TBC