TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oughterard TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Bhearna TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-82-4Killannin Seán Glynn

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 5-130-4Oranmore-Maree B TeamJohn Brennan

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-102-3Oranmore-Maree Brendan crowe
U-12 League Group 67 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-53-2Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Brendan crowe

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B West Championship - Group A7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 1-182-6Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Paddy Ó Griofa

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-102-9Clifden Noel Barrett

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-0CONCSt Michael's TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 11-110-1Clg Mícheál Breathnach Martin Collins

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group B5 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 1-91-9An Fhairche - Clonbur Paddy Ó Griofa

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Shield6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-153-14Caherlistrane Christopher Ryan

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 4-101-6An Cheathrú Rua Seán Glynn

Wednesday 16th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football Championship6 15 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 1-121-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 211 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-55-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Noel Barrett