TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A ShieldTBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Sarsfields TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenKillimordaly 7-81-1Ballinderreen Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMBallinderreenKillimordaly 2-23-5Ballinderreen Gordan Duane

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 26 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-111-20Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 0-87-4Padraig Pearses Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 4-91-2Padraig Pearses Pat Brennan

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 1 7 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 6-100-12Rahoon-Newcastle Ollie Flanagan

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-180-13Tommy Larkins Kevin Egan

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-31-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-64-7Athenry Gerry Hurley

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 47 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-242-12Meelick-Eyrecourt Kevin Egan

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Cup6 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-81-6Ballinasloe GAA Ollie Flanagan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 311 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-161-15Athenry Sean Byrne

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-144-8Meelick-Eyrecourt Gerry O Connor

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 4-40-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Noel Quinn
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 6-61-0Salthill-Knocknacarra Noel Quinn

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Shield6 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 4-133-15Sarsfields Tom McNicholas

Monday 7th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-160-14Turloughmore Ger O Connor

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 3 Shield10 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-25-8Mullagh-Kiltormer John Mc Donagh

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 11 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 0-25-15Moycullen Iománíocht Noel Quinn