TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 3TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Menlough TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Loughrea Gaelic Football TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Claregalway B Team TBC

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-55-12Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-62-10Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-93-14Claregalway Paul Quinn
Under 12 Group 87 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-17-4Carnmore Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-510-6Kilconieron GAA Peter Campbell

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-63-10Craughwell GAA Club Gearoid O Conamha

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 86 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-84-4Kinvara David Staunton
Under 12 Group 27 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-03-3Kinvara David Staunton

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group B1 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-43-12Mountbellew/Moylough Sean Lyons

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-34-7Loughrea Gaelic Football Michael Malone

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 4-62-8Ballygar HC Peter Campbell

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-72-13Tuam Stars Martin Flaherty

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-122-15Loughrea P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-211-5Loughrea Peter Campbell
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 5-23-5Loughrea Peter Campbell

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 26 15 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-108-5Gort Inse Guaire Kevin Quirke
Under 12 Group 87 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 6-63-0Gort Inse Guaire Kevin Quirke

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 46 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-131-14Sarsfields David Cunningham

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-73-9Sylane Brian Keon

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 46 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-213-15Kilconieron GAA Seamus Moran

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship8 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-101-9Caherlistrane Martin Flaherty