TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Tuam Stars TBC
Division 7 League (North)TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Menlough TBC

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Football League2 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-113-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Tony Keating

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North12 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-76-10Northern Gaels Gerry Daly

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 North11 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-0CONCLoughrea Gaelic Football Richard Mc Nicholas
Division 1 Football League2 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-92-18Corofin James Molloy

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)6 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-123-13Corofin Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-62-3Corofin Tony Keating
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team1-30-2Corofin B TeamTony Keating

Tuesday 9th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-174-12Cortoon Shamrocks Thomas Murphy

Friday 12th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 1 Feile - Niall McGinn Cup Roinn A7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-62-3Annaghdown Martin Collins

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-131-12St. Gabriels Padraic Kelly

Saturday 20th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)5 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-131-10Milltown Gerry Daly

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-82-18Headford Mike Tarpey

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane CONC0-0Caltra Thomas Murphy

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Football League2 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-90-11Killannin Thomas Murphy

Friday 3rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-143-9Cortoon Shamrocks John Devlin

Tuesday 7th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-91-15Caltra TBC

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A6 15 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 6-112-4Headford Tommy Hynes
U12 Football Group 1B7 15 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team2-43-2Headford B TeamTommy Hynes

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-96-4Annaghdown Pat Hansberry

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A11 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Monivea-Abbey John Devlin
U12 Football Group 1B11 45 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team5-161-1Monivea-Abbey B TeamJohn Devlin

Tuesday 21st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-0CONCLoughrea Gaelic Football Thomas Murphy

2019-06-08 - 2019-06-09
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Tuam Stars TBC

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Sunday 23rd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group BTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------St Brendan's TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Williamstown TBC

2019-07-20 - 2019-07-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------St Michael's TBC

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group BTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Corofin TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------St Brendan's TBC

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group BTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------B1 League Winners TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group BTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Kiltormer TBC

Tuesday 31st Dec 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC