TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 7TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Oughterard TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------An Spidéal TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League4 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-141-11Menlough Noel Gorham

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-173-13Dunmore MacHales Pádraig Mac Donncha

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-161-11Headford Christopher Ryan

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League8 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-110-14Killererin Pádraig Mac Donncha

Sunday 4th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-0CONCAn Fhairche - Clonbur TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League3 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-61-5St. James' GAA Christopher Ryan

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Corofin TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-93-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach Pádraig Mac Donncha

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 4-81-4Renvyle TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Divisions 3 West Group 17 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 9-83-8Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Alan Carr

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Divisions 3 West Group 17 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-72-9Clifden Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 5-71-2An Cheathrú Rua B Team TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B West Championship - Group A7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 4-171-12Clifden Tommy Faherty (S)

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield6 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-62-11St Michael's Colm Conway

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A12 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-80-15Na Piarsaigh Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A1 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-63-14Oughterard Colm Conway

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A5 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-61-14Fr Griffins Éire Óg Muiris Mac Gearailt