TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilconly TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Oughterard TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal TBC

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C North Championship2 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 3-115-5Milltown Sean Lyons

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-93-9Northern Gaels Sean Lyons

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-11-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-130-4Kilconly TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 6-201-2Killererin Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-0CONCSt Brendan's Tom McNicholas

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Shield7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-75-6Ballinasloe GAA Tommy Hynes

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 4-101-5Dunmore MacHales TBC

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C Championship7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-222-11Menlough Anthony Coyne

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group C6 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 4-220-2Glinsk John Fahy

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 610 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Dunmore MacHales Paul Shaughnessy