TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Caherlistrane TBC
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Corofin TBC
Under 15 B1 ShieldTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Ballygar HC TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Caherlistrane TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-54-11Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-36-15Oranmore-Maree C TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C Team1-25-14Craughwell GAA Club B TeamPat Hansberry
Minor B North Championship - Group A2 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-151-5Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Austin O Connell

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 9-90-9Claregalway B TeamMartin Collins

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-91-4Tynagh Abbey Duniry Stephen Doyle

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-44-13Athenry John Devlin

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Group 15 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-14-6Turloughmore Charlie Ward

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-31-3Roscommon Gaels Gerry Hurley

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Group 17 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-113-21Rahoon-Newcastle Gerard Dwyer

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-43-12Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 512 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-36-3Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Sean Byrne

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-34-6Monivea-Abbey B TeamMartin Collins

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-81-16Ballinasloe GAA James Hoade

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-20-4Tuam Hurling David Staunton

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-141-15Padraig Pearses John Cahill

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-81-9CLG Bhearna Padraic Kelly
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C TeamCONC0-0Tuam Stars C TeamJohn Devlin
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-57-9CLG Bhearna B TeamPadraic Kelly

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Cup7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 7-114-8Dunmore MacHales Michael Ryder

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group A7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-81-8Tuam Stars John Devlin
U14 C1 Shield7 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-51-11Castlegar TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Shield6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-123-10Menlough TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-35-7Ballygar HC Gerry Hurley

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C TeamCONC0-0Corofin C Team TBC
Junior A Championship North - Group A2 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-211-8Athenry Tom Ryder

Monday 17th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Shield7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-111-11Portumna Michael Melia

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-111-12Tuam Hurling Michael Melia

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football Championship6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-100-8Athenry Padraic Kelly

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-129-18Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Karol Collins

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Football Championship3 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-81-13Milltown Gerry Daly

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-116-12Liam Mellows Stephen Doyle
U-13 League Group 55 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-73-8Monivea-Abbey Tommy Hynes

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Shield10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 7-71-1Tuam Hurling Tomas Lally