TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 5TBCOughterardOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------Glenamaddy TBC
U-13 League Group 7TBCOughterardOughterard ------Killannin TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCOughterardOughterard ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-80-9CLG Cárna-Caiseal Kieran Quinn

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------Clifden TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 3-154-11An Spidéal Frank Walsh

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 1-82-9CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-210-10Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamChristopher Ryan

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-93-16Maigh Cuilinn Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-101-6St Michael's Frank Walsh

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 1-131-3St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield6 30 PMOughterardOughterard 5-130-4Clifden Alan Carr

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMOughterardOughterard 3-82-9Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Shield7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-101-11St Michael's Alan Carr

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A1 00 PMOughterardOughterard 3-93-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach Ger Cahill

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group B6 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-45-19Gaeil na Gaillimhe Frank Walsh

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 72 30 PMOughterardOughterard 0-136-5Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Frank Walsh
Junior A Football Championship5 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-115-8St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)