TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------St. James' GAA TBC
Junior B Football ChampionshipTBCCorofin Corofin ------Kilconly TBC

Sunday 1st Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League11 00 AMCorofin Corofin 0-102-12Dunmore MacHales Gerald Anthony Lohan

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------Tuam Stars TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------An Spidéal TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCCorofin Corofin ------Oughterard TBC

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A North Championship - Group B7 30 PMCorofin Corofin 6-131-10Northern Gaels Padraic Kelly

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group B5 00 PMCorofin Corofin 4-42-13Athenry Padraic Kelly

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C3 00 PMCorofin Caltra 1-101-10Headford Shane Hehir
Junior Championship North - Group B7 00 PMCorofin Corofin 0-141-5Ballinasloe GAA Pat Hansberry

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 6 30 PMCorofin Corofin 2-61-14Claregalway Austin O Connell

Wednesday 16th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 6 45 PMCorofin Dunmore MacHales 1-102-8Claregalway Thomas Murphy

Thursday 24th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group A7 30 PMCorofin Corofin 1-171-12Dunmore MacHales Pat Hansberry

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group A12 00 PMCorofin Corofin 2-90-13Menlough Gerry Daly