Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMCarnmoreCarnmore 1-72-17Athenry Adrian Mooney

Thursday 5th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMCarnmoreCarnmore 3-121-10Kilconieron GAA John Keane

Monday 9th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMCarnmoreGort Inse Guaire 3-103-10Carnmore TBC

Thursday 26th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMCarnmoreCarnmore 6-161-16Moycullen Adrian Mooney

Thursday 10th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMCarnmoreCarnmore 1-61-13Loughrea Adrian Mooney

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 24 30 PMCarnmoreAn Spidéal 0-120-20Meelick-Eyrecourt Michael Conway

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 16 30 PMCarnmoreCastlegar 0-91-8Gort Inse Guaire Ronan Stankard

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMCarnmoreOranmore-Maree 0-172-13Athenry Sean Byrne

Friday 3rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMCarnmoreSarsfields 0-180-10Bearna-Na Forbacha TBC

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 37 00 PMCarnmoreCraughwell GAA Club 1-241-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Karol Collins

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMCarnmoreLiam Mellows 2-180-17Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Sean Byrne

Saturday 17th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 32 45 PMCarnmoreBallygar 3-120-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Sean Byrne

Monday 26th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMCarnmoreOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCTurloughmore TBC

Saturday 31st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMCarnmoreKiltormer 0-141-17An Spidéal Adrian Mooney

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship 6 00 PMCarnmoreMaigh Cuilinn 0-96-20Turloughmore Sean Byrne

Monday 2nd Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMCarnmoreCois Fharraige 1-93-14Carnmore TBC

Friday 6th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 16 15 PMCarnmoreSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-91-14Clarinbridge James Lundon

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Cup1 30 PMCarnmoreKinvara 1-70-17Maigh Cuilinn Sean Byrne
Under 16 A1 Hurling Cup3 00 PMCarnmoreSarsfields 0-172-14Killimordaly Shane Curley

Sunday 22nd Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Cup12 30 PMCarnmoreMaigh Cuilinn 2-133-10Killimordaly John Rosney

Saturday 28th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship4 45 PMCarnmoreSt Thomas 2-180-6Moycullen Sean Byrne

Saturday 5th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship 4 00 PMCarnmoreMoycullen 0-151-14Pádraig Pearses Sean Byrne

Sunday 13th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship 12 00 PMCarnmoreSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-73-10Ardrahan James Hoade

Saturday 21st Dec 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship1 30 PMCarnmoreSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Carnmore Paul Fahy