TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 5TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Turloughmore TBC
Under 12 Group 1TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Under 12 Group 7TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Under 12 Group 8TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Turloughmore TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Killimordaly TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry TBC

Saturday 10th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-141-10Ballinasloe GAA Pat Mc Grath

Sunday 11th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-101-10Cois Fharraige Paul Fahy

Tuesday 21st Jan 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Knockout12 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Coláiste na Coiribe 2-121-6St. Jarlath`s College Tuam Paul Fahy

Tuesday 28th Jan 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Senior C Hurling Championship- Knockout12 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar 1-74-19St. Mary`s College Galway Karol Collins

Monday 3rd Feb 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Senior C Hurling Championship- Knockout11 30 AMCarnmore GAA Club Coláiste Einde 0-97-10St. Killians, New Inn Adrian Mooney

Saturday 8th Feb 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Senior B Hurling Championship- Knockout11 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Portumna Community School 1-90-9Claregalway College Brian Keon

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-141-10Ballinderreen Ronan Stankard

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 76 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-21-2Clarinbridge James Lundon
Under 12 Group 17 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 4-25-2Clarinbridge James Lundon

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 84 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 4-52-1Loughrea Pat Burke

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C1 Group 6 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 5-62-1Tuam Hurling Michael Connolly

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 4-173-14Gort Inse Guaire Richard Mc Nicholas

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-46-18Clarinbridge Alan Kelly

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-130-17Moycullen Iománíocht Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Rahoon-Newcastle Ronan Stankard

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Gort Inse Guaire TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Sarsfields TBC