TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling ChampionshipTBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-150-16Castlegar Peter Murphy

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-90-10Ardrahan Gerry Hurley

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 6-63-4Sylane Shane Glynn
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-48-5Sylane Shane Glynn

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-133-13Portumna Peter Murphy

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-131-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 106 15 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 5-35-5Rahoon-Newcastle Shane Glynn
Under 12 Group 47 15 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 3-84-5Rahoon-Newcastle Shane Glynn

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group111 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-182-3Cappataggle Peter Murphy

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-100-18Sarsfields Gerry Hurley

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 8-120-0Cois Fharraige Gerard Dwyer
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group112 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-112-11Tommy Larkins James Lundon

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 35 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-201-9Moycullen Iománíocht Gerry Hurley