TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Milltown TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Corofin TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Tuam Stars TBC

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 6-57-8Claregalway B TeamNoel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's B Team1-23-3Claregalway D Team TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-74-5Kinvara Brendan crowe

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-92-8An Spidéal Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group B7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-160-5Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMWestsideSt Michael's 4-91-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 0-51-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamBrendan crowe

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group B7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-80-12Oranmore-Maree Noel Barrett

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 6 45 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-121-11CLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group B1 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-95-16CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship1 00 PMWestsideKillannin 3-105-15St. James' GAA Noel Cummins