TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 ShieldTBCGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC

Monday 16th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Croke Cup (Senior A Hurling)2 30 PMGort GAA GroundsSt. Raphael`s College Loughrea ------St. Flannans College Ennis TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 3-92-4Kinvara Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-32-2Kinvara Kevin Egan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-23-7Loughrea Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 3-23-0Loughrea Kevin Egan
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 44 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire CONC0-0Sarsfields Ger O Connor

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 17 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-33-8Annaghdown Kevin Egan

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Shield6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-111-5Michael Cusacks John Mc Donagh

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Shield5 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-141-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Pat Brennan

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-84-12Kilconieron GAA John Mc Donagh

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Shield7 00 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-52-6Maigh Cuilinn Kevin Quirke

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-31-11Sarsfields Kevin Quirke
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-22-3Sarsfields Kevin Quirke

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 2 Shield10 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 8-62-3Ballinasloe GAA Pat Brennan

Monday 7th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 8 Shield6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-20-1Kinvara Pat Brennan

Monday 14th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 8 Shield6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-31-2Loughrea Ger O Connor

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup10 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-31-5Castlegar Kevin Egan