TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)TBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------St Brendan's TBC

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks 2-102-14Mountbellew/Moylough Tony Keating

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group B10 45 AMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------CLG Na Cealla Beaga Tommy Hynes

2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Claregalway B Team TBC

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Annaghdown TBC

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Athenry TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Glenamaddy TBC

Tuesday 31st Dec 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North11 00 AMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte