Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 9-161-17Oranmore-Maree Brian Keon

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-82-11Gort Inse Guaire Peter Campbell

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-22-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-222-16Killimordaly Liam Gordon

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-13Kilconieron GAA Gerry Hurley

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-201-20St Thomas Peter Murphy

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Cup6 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-152-11Clarinbridge Brian Keon

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-60-1Cois Fharraige Micheal Kelly
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-33-4Cois Fharraige Micheal Kelly
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-211-11Killimor Michael Conway

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-131-1Sylane Brian Keon
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-23-3Sylane Brian Keon
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 15 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-141-10Ballinderreen Brian Keon

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-131-17Craughwell GAA Club Seamus Moran

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-132-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-164-7St Thomas Kevin Egan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-54-5Killimor Peter Campbell