TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------An Spidéal TBC
U-15 League Group 8TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway D Team TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Headford TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-13 League Group 8TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Killannin TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-100-5Caherlistrane Martin Collins

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group A2 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-240-9St Gabriel's Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-33-9Corofin John Fahy
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team6-83-2Corofin B TeamJohn Fahy
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team7-61-4Corofin C TeamPadraic Kelly

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group A2 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-130-7Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Martin Flaherty

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 10-100-2Caherlistrane Tom Ryder

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCMountbellew/Moylough Padraic Kelly

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-102-1Monivea-Abbey Sean Lyons
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team2-19-13Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamTom Ryder
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team5-93-3Monivea-Abbey B TeamSean Lyons

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCClaregalway TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team3-46-8Athenry B TeamTom Ryder

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 7-76-2Maigh Cuilinn Gerry Daly

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team1-142-6Corofin B TeamPat Hansberry

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-152-13Corofin Tom Ryder
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-0CONCClaregalway C TeamNoel Finnegan

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-83-11Oranmore-Maree Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team4-101-1Monivea-Abbey B TeamJohn Fahy

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-72-11Corofin B Team TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group B7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-190-11Glinsk Sean Lyons

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group B7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-161-6Milltown Padraic Kelly
U-16 Division 1 Cup8 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-120-8Killannin John Cahill

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Cup6 45 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-61-4Claregalway D TeamP.J. Rabbitte

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Cup6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-113-15Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 5-51-4Corofin P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group B7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-120-7Caltra Gerry Daly

Friday 25th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Football Championship7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-121-8Monivea-Abbey P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 84 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway D Team TBC

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 110 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-210-7Corofin Padraic Kelly

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 111 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-151-8Annaghdown P.J. Rabbitte