TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Carnmore TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 5TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Turloughmore TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC

Wednesday 13th Nov 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Hurling Senior A Championship- Group A12 30 PMOranmore-MareeCalasanctius College Oranmore 0-64-14St Raphaels College Loughrea Paul Fahy

Wednesday 18th Dec 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Junior B League- Knockout12 30 PMOranmore-MareeSt. Joseph`s College Galway 2-124-2Garbally College Ballinasloe Richard Mc Nicholas

Wednesday 29th Jan 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior D- Knockout12 30 PMOranmore-MareeSt Cuans Castleblakney 2-121-10Colaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal John Devlin

Friday 7th Feb 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Senior B Hurling Championship- Knockout3 00 PMOranmore-MareeGarbally College Ballinasloe 3-161-22Calasanctius College Oranmore TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1010 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-32-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-61-0Salthill-Knocknacarra Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 71 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-14-2Maigh Cuilinn Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Group 12 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-95-3Maigh Cuilinn Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team9-111-1Killannin B Team TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team1-65-4Claregalway D TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-132-5Carnmore Cathal Mc Mahon

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team0-0CONCAn Fhairche - Clonbur TBC

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-191-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Paul Fahy

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 12-63-15CLG Bhearna John Donovan
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team5-53-2St Michael's Brendan crowe

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-40-6Clarinbridge Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-21-3Ballinderreen TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 25 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-151-15Castlegar Pat Burke

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 5-70-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Cathal Mc Mahon
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team0-15-5Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-111-7Athenry Pat Brennan

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 57 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-201-17Carnmore Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team1-34-8Salthill-Knocknacarra D Team TBC

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-41-3Carnmore TBC
Under 12 Group 77 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-30-5Carnmore TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Claregalway TBC

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Tuam Hurling TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Killannin TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Castlegar TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Castlegar TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC