TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C ShieldTBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Annaghdown TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 3 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-140-10Liam Mellows David Cunningham

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtKillimor 0-16-7Meelick-Eyrecourt Micheal Kelly

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 4-94-19Four Roads Liam Gordon

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-56-11Four Roads David Cunningham

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 6-126-9Padraig Pearses Peter Campbell

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-25-7Killimor Pakie Muldoon

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-04-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Campbell

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-04-4Four Roads Peter Campbell
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 311 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-120-13Sylane Peter Campbell

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtCappataggle 2-111-2Meelick-Eyrecourt Brian Keon

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 15 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 3-174-14Tommy Larkins James Lundon

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 46 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 4-91-17Rahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha Michael Conway

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Shield10 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 3-41-6Cappataggle Gerard Dwyer