TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Claregalway TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------Caltra TBC
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Headford TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------St Brendan's TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-71-14Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Gerry Daly

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Annaghdown TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 0-47-12Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan
Minor B North Championship - Group B2 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-103-8Athenry John Devlin

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-910-9Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 3-88-5Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom McNicholas

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-125-6Menlough Tommy Hynes

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-84-5Northern Gaels Charlie Ward

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group B7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-160-9Caherlistrane Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 7-134-6St Brendan's Charlie Ward

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 2-35-13Milltown TBC

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield4 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-62-10Caltra Tony Keating

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group B7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-150-6Williamstown John Devlin