TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCAthenryAthenry ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Headford TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar Sean Byrne

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Padraig Pearses TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Caherlistrane TBC

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara TBC

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar TBC

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMAthenryAthenry B Team------Headford B Team TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara TBC

2020-08-15 - 2020-08-16
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Padraig Pearses TBC
Under 12 Group 712 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMAthenryAthenry B Team------Corofin B Team TBC

2020-08-21 - 2020-08-30
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCAthenryAthenry ------Padraig Pearses TBC

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

2020-09-04 - 2020-09-13
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCAthenryAthenry ------Monivea-Abbey TBC