TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC
Junior B Championship West - Group BTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Clifden TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Clifden TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team------Renvyle TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------An Spidéal TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------St Michael's TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Killannin TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-92-7Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-53-4St. James' GAA Colm Conway

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 7-110-0Killannin Colm Conway

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C West Championship7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 3-93-8An Fhairche - Clonbur Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 610 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-102-6Oughterard Máirtín Mac Donnacha
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team1-29-8Caherlistrane C TeamMáirtín Mac Donnacha

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 5-137-5Oranmore-Maree B TeamMairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C West Championship7 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 3-82-11Killannin Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 610 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-42-8Clifden Colm Conway
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team4-55-3Renvyle Colm Conway
Junior A Championship West - Group B1 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-152-13St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C West Championship7 15 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-126-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Alan Carr

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-91-14St. James' GAA Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C Championship6 45 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 5-72-14Killannin Colm Conway

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship West - Group B5 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 3-144-6An Fhairche - Clonbur Alan Carr

Monday 28th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 46 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 8-120-4An Spidéal Colm Conway