Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-05-6Rahoon-Newcastle Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-15-11Rahoon-Newcastle Charlie Ward

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMSylaneSylane 1-101-11Cois Fharraige Charlie Ward

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMSylaneSylane 7-72-5Cois Fharraige Stephen Doyle
U14 C1 Group 17 30 PMSylaneSylane 3-23-7Annaghdown Stephen Doyle

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 3-43-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-55-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach Charlie Ward

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Group 16 30 PMSylaneSylane CONC0-0Turloughmore TBC

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Cup6 30 PMSylaneSylane 0-0CONCFour Roads TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-04-2Ardrahan Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-14-3Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSylaneSylane 2-91-9Annaghdown Charlie Ward

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 4 Shield10 00 AMSylaneSylane 5-51-5Cois Fharraige Charlie Ward
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 35 30 PMSylaneSylane 4-221-13Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 10 Shield10 00 AMSylaneSylane 4-22-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim Charlie Ward

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 4 Shield11 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-24-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup10 00 AMSylaneSylane 4-114-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim Charlie Ward