TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Clifden TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmoreCortoon Shamrocks ------Glenamaddy TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Oughterard TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 16 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-175-6Mountbellew/Moylough Padraic Kelly

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 8-160-2Killererin Charlie Ward

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 9-181-5Kilconly TBC

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A North Championship - Group A7 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-120-11Caltra Thomas Murphy

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-83-7Milltown Charlie Ward

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Cup7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-153-17Monivea-Abbey Mairtin Flaherty

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-81-14Milltown Charlie Ward

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 6 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-130-11Monivea-Abbey Tony Keating

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group A6 45 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-92-11Menlough Sean Lyons

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group A12 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-132-10Headford Martin Flaherty