Thursday 23rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Castlegar Tom Mc Nicholas
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Ballinasloe GAA Joseph Mc Namara
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Ardrahan TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 15 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha ------St Thomas Liam Ó Conghaile
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Castlegar Tom Mc Nicholas

Friday 24th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League 7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Saturday 25th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Sylane TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
Junior Hurling League 6 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Clarinbridge TBC
Junior Hurling League 6 00 PMCastledalySt Thomas ------Liam Mellows TBC

Sunday 26th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship4 00 PMPearse StadiumGalway ------Wexford Johnny Murphy

Monday 27th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Clarinbridge Darragh Kelly
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMAn SpidealCois Fharraige ------Ballygar Paul Fahy
Junior Hurling League 7 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Athenry TBC

Tuesday 28th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 hurling Group 26 45 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Ardrahan TBC
Division 2 Hurling League7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Wednesday 29th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry TBC
U12 hurling Group 26 45 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Kilconieron GAA Darragh Kelly
U12 hurling Group 27 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Kinvara Shane Curley
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 47 30 PMMullaghAbbeyknockmoy ------Mullagh TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry TBC

Saturday 1st Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Loughrea TBC
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Sarsfields TBC
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Cappataggle TBC
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Division 1 Hurling League6 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Gort Inse Guaire TBC
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Ardrahan TBC
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Mullagh TBC
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Clarinbridge TBC
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Ballinderreen TBC
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMBeaghBeagh ------Killimordaly TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 16 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------An Spidéal TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 16 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Annaghdown TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 26 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kiltormer TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 26 00 PMSylaneSylane ------Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 26 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA TBC

Sunday 2nd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMNew InnSarsfields ------Turloughmore TBC
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen ------Gort Inse Guaire TBC
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Sylane TBC
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha ------Ballygar TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Annaghdown TBC
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry U12 C------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMSylaneSylane B Team------Moycullen B Team TBC
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Turloughmore C Team TBC
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Turloughmore U12 D TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 212 00 PMWoodmountPadraig Pearses (Ros) ------Castlegar TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Turloughmore TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Wednesday 5th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Celtic Challenge Group A7 30 PMGalway Maroons ------Clare Saffrons TBC