Tuesday 22nd Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Hurling League Division 1 Group B2 00 PMN.U.I. GalwayN.U.I. Galway ------Mary Immaculate College Limerick TBC
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Hurling League Division 2 Group A2 00 PMCarnmore Hurling ClubG.M.I.T. ------Athlone Institute of Technology TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Craughwell GAA Club Peter Campbell

Wednesday 23rd Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior A Hurling Championship- Knockout12 30 PMCraughwellPresentation College Athenry ------Calasanctius College Oranmore TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior A Hurling Championship- Knockout12 30 PMAthenryClaregalway College ------St Raphaels College Loughrea Karol Collins
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Hurling League Division 1 Group A2 00 PMN.U.I. GalwayN.U.I. Galway ------LIT TBC
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Hurling League Division 2 Group B2 00 PMCarnmore Hurling ClubG.M.I.T. ------Institute of Technology Tralee TBC
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Hurling B League Group B5 15 PMDublin City University SportsgroundsDCU Dóchas Éireann ------N.U.I. Galway TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship 8 00 PMDuggan Park Liam Mellows ------Salthill-Knocknacarra Shane Curley

Thursday 24th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group A10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaSt. Mary`s College Galway ------Colaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal David Earls
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group A12 30 PMRahoon-SalthillColáiste Einde ------Coláiste na Coiribe TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group B12 30 PMKilnadeema PitchColaiste an Eachréidh ------Mercy College Woodford Karol Collins
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group B12 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DunirySt. Killians, New Inn ------Clarin College Athenry Brian Keon
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group C12 30 PMAthleagueRoscommon Community College ------Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior C Hurling Championship- Group C12 30 PMMountbellewRoscommon CBS ------St. Jarlath`s College Tuam Francis Kelly
Connacht GAA Post Primary Junior A Hurling Championship- Knockout1 00 PMLoughreaSt. Bridgets, Loughrea ------Gort Community School TBC
Electric Ireland HE Leinster GAA Intermediate Hurling League - Group A2 00 PMN.U.I. GalwayN.U.I. Galway ------DCU Dóchas Éireann TBC
Electric Ireland HE GAA Leinster Intermediate Hurling League Group A2 00 PMN.U.I. GalwayN.U.I. Galway ------DCU Dóchas Éireann TBC
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Hurling League Division 3 Group C3 00 PMClarinbridgeMary Immaculate College Thurles ------G.M.I.T. Letterfrack John Keane
U15A Hurling Cup6 45 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club ------Turloughmore TBC

Friday 25th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship 7 30 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields ------Cappataggle TBC

Saturday 26th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship 2 00 PMPearse StadiumArdrahan ------Athenry TBC
U21A Hurling Championship Group 13 00 PMBallinderreenCastlegar ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
U21B Hurling Championship3 00 PMAnnaghdownBallygar ------Annaghdown TBC
U21A1 Hurling Championship3 30 PMLoughreaKillimor ------Loughrea TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship 3 30 PMPearse StadiumOranmore-Maree ------Carnmore TBC

Sunday 27th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship1 30 PMKenny ParkCappataggle ------Liam Mellows TBC
Senior Hurling Championship3 15 PMKenny ParkSt Thomas ------Turloughmore TBC

Monday 28th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A Hurling Championship Group 111 00 AMKinvaraClarinbridge ------Athenry TBC
U21B1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Cois Fharraige TBC
U21B1 Hurling Championship Group 212 00 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship 12 00 PMLoughreaLiam Mellows/Salthill-Knocknacarra ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC

Thursday 31st Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Electric Ireland HE GAA Leinster Intermediate Hurling League Group ATBCDublin City University SportsgroundsDCU Dóchas Éireann ------G.M.I.T. TBC
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Hurling League Division 1 Group BTBCN.U.I. GalwayN.U.I. Galway ------LIT TBC
Electric Ireland HE Leinster GAA Intermediate Hurling League - Group A7 00 PMDublin City University SportsgroundsDCU Dóchas Éireann ------G.M.I.T. TBC

Saturday 2nd Nov 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship3 00 PMLoughreaKilbeacanty ------Kiltormer TBC

Sunday 3rd Nov 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship 1 00 PMKenny ParkSarsfields/Cappataggle ------Tommy Larkins TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship3 00 PMKenny ParkKilconieron GAA ------Kinvara TBC