Monday 19th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------St. James' GAA Richard Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 20th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Killannin TBC
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------CLG Bhearna B TeamPat Hansberry
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Claregalway TBC
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------Claregalway B TeamThomas Murphy
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin ------Athenry Tony Keating
Division 2 A7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group A7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Pádraig Pearses Martin Collins

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------An Fhairche - Clonbur Muiris Mac Gearailt
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Mountbellew/Moylough Tony Keating
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMKilconlyKilconly ------Loughrea Padraic Kelly

Thursday 22nd Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group B7 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg TBC

Friday 23rd Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 16 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway Maroons ------Galway CW TBC
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard Liam Ó Conghaile
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin ------Kinvara Tom Ryder
Car Parts Warehouse Junior Championship West - Group A7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen ------St. James' GAA Tom Nally
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------CLG Bhearna B TeamPeter Bane
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 27 00 PMGalway ------Leitrim TBC
U-15 Division 1 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------St. James' GAA TBC
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's B Team------Annaghdown B TeamJohn Brennan
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group B7 15 PMMilltownMilltown ------Menlough TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A7 15 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Killererin TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B7 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Caltra TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B7 15 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Williamstown TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group B7 15 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Tuam Stars TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A7 15 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Athenry TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group A7 15 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Annaghdown TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior B Championship West - Group A1 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Junior B Championship West - Group B2 00 PMCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 13 00 PMCorofin Milltown ------St Michael's TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 24 30 PMCorofin St. James' GAA ------Tuam Stars TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A4 45 PMPearse StadiumOughterard ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A4 45 PMRos MucClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C4 45 PMTuam StadiumCorofin ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C4 45 PMMoniveaKilconly ------St Gabriel's TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group A6 30 PMTuam StarsPádraig Pearses ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group B6 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------St Brendan's TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 16 30 PMTuam StadiumKillererin ------CLG Bhearna TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 36 30 PMRos MucAn Cheathrú Rua ------Moycullen TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 36 30 PMPearse StadiumMountbellew/Moylough ------Killannin TBC

Sunday 25th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group B12 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Corofin TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A12 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilconly TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group A12 30 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Glenamaddy TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group B12 30 PMMilltownMilltown ------Caherlistrane TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D12 30 PMThe PriarieDunmore MacHales ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group D12 30 PMBarnaderg Menlough ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group A1 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------An Fhairche - Clonbur TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group A1 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group B1 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Killannin TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B2 00 PMPearse StadiumCaltra ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B2 15 PMBarnaderg Williamstown ------Headford TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 13 45 PMPearse StadiumSalthill-Knocknacarra ------An Spidéal TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 24 45 PMTuam StadiumCorofin ------Claregalway TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 26 00 PMAn FhaircheNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Annaghdown TBC
U-15 Division 1 West6 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 36 30 PMTuam StadiumCaherlistrane ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------An Spidéal TBC

Monday 26th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Tuesday 27th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconly TBC

Friday 30th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 3TBCMenlough ------Bye TBC
U14 Football Division 1TBCMountbellew/Moylough ------Bye TBC
U14 Football Division 36 30 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------St Gabriel's TBC
U14 Football Division 36 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Killererin TBC
U14 Football Division 36 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Milltown TBC
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------St Michael's TBC
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Annaghdown TBC
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Loughrea Gaelic Football TBC
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group ATBCKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group BTBCPairc Na bPiarsaighNa Piarsaigh ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group BTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group ATBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Gaeil na Gaillimhe TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group ATBCClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group BTBCCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Renvyle TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------St Gabriel's TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Glenamaddy TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's ------Corofin TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Milltown TBC
Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship1 00 PMPáirc an ChrócaighCork ------Galway Noel Mooney