Thursday 15th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Juvenile A League- Knockout12 30 PMBallyhaunis GAAPresentation College Athenry ------Summerhill College Sligo TBC
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 3 Group B3 00 PMCarnmore Hurling ClubG.M.I.T. ------DCU Dóchas Éireann TBC
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 4 Finals6 00 PMJohnstownG.M.I.T. Letterfrack ------DkIT Brendan Healy

Friday 16th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Knockout7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Annaghdown John Donovan
Junior C Football Championship8 00 PMLoughgeorgeAnnaghdown ------Oranmore-Maree Kieran Quinn

Saturday 17th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Club Junior Football1 30 PMEnniscroneAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Easkey Liam Devenney
Division 1 League2 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Corofin Noel Dempsey
Division 1 League2 30 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Milltown James Molloy
Division 1 League2 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Killannin Martin Flaherty
Division 1 League2 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------St. James' GAA Brenadan Kinneavy
Division 1 League2 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Oughterard Padraic Kelly
Division 3 League2 30 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Gerry Daly
Division 3 League2 30 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal ------Caltra Mairtin O Mainin
Division 3 League2 30 PMKilconlyKilconly ------Killererin Kieran Quinn
Division 3 League2 30 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Monivea-Abbey Frank Kinneen

Sunday 18th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 B Football Championship - North10 45 AMMountbellewSt Brendan's ------St Gabriel's TBC
Division 2 League11 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Caherlistrane TBC
U15 Knockout11 00 AMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Caherlistrane TBC
U15 Knockout11 00 AMRos MucClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard Brenadan Kinneavy
Minor C Championship 11 30 AMTBCAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Kinvara Mairtin O Mainin
Division 4 League12 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Renvyle TBC
Division 3 League1 00 PMInis MórCLG Oileáin Árann ------Oranmore-Maree Pádraig Mac Donncha
Club Intermediate Football 1 30 PMTuam StadiumAn Spidéal ------Fuerty Barry Judge
Division 2 League2 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Menlough TBC
Division 4 League2 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Corofin Lloyd Kelly

Monday 19th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Junior C League- Group 312 30 PMGlenamaddy Community SchoolGlenamaddy Community School ------St. Bridgets, Loughrea TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Junior C League- Group 412 30 PMSt. Paul`s College OughterardSt. Paul`s College Oughterard ------Coláiste Iognáid S.J TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Junior C League- Group 412 30 PMColáiste EindeColáiste Einde ------Coláiste na Coiribe TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Junior B League- Knockout12 30 PMMilltown GAA ClubBalla Secondary School ------Claregalway College Noel Finnegan
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Junior B League- Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGarbally College Ballinasloe ------St Muredachs, Ballina Jon Finn

Tuesday 20th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football 1st Year A League- Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam ------St Geralds, Castlebar TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football 1st Year B League- Knockout12 30 PMAthenrySt. Joseph`s College Galway ------Garbally College Ballinasloe TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football 1st Year B League- Knockout12 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Claregalway College ------Presentation College Headford TBC

Wednesday 21st Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Senior C League- Knockout12 30 PMTuam Stars Gaa PitchSt. Paul`s College Oughterard ------Scoil Mhuire Strokestown TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Senior C League- Knockout12 30 PMMulvey Park, CastlebarCalasanctius College Oranmore ------Our Lady`s College Belmullet TBC
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Senior C League- Knockout12 30 PMSancta Muire Louisburgh ------Coláiste na Coiribe TBC

Thursday 22nd Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Senior C League- Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGarbally College Ballinasloe ------St. Joseph`s College Foxford John Glavey

Sunday 25th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1A12 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreOranmore-Maree ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Club Senior Football2 00 PMElverys MacHale Park, CastlebarBallintubber G.A.A. Club ------Corofin Paddy Neilan

Monday 26th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Football Juvenile A League- Knockout12 30 PMBallinrobeSt Geralds, Castlebar ------St. Jarlath`s College Tuam Garryowen Mc Mahon

Tuesday 27th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 1 Finals7 00 PMTBCN.U.I. Galway ------UU / UCC TBC