U-12 League Group 11 (140737)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Clg Mícheál Breathnach1055000
2Oranmore-Maree854100
3Claregalway452300
4St Michael's452300
5Salthill-Knocknacarra452300
6Killannin050500



Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team9-121-1Killannin B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-16-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamPeter Bane
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's B Team1-23-3Claregalway D Team TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-53-3St Michael's B TeamRonan McNulty
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team2-05-5Oranmore-Maree D TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team13-212-0Killannin B TeamNoel Cummins

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin B Team0-33-9St Michael's B TeamNoel Cummins
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team2-72-9Salthill-Knocknacarra D TeamCiaran Harkin
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-51-8Oranmore-Maree D TeamColm Conway

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin B Team2-49-8Claregalway D Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team5-51-6Salthill-Knocknacarra D Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team1-55-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team0-24-8Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-111-3Killannin B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team2-76-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamBrendan crowe