No league results returned

TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League FinalsTBCCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Renvyle TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals4 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team2-82-5Monivea-Abbey B TeamCharlie Ward
U-12 League Finals5 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-90-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamLiam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-100-14Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Finals11 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-92-6Oranmore-Maree Tom Browne
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team2-72-4Oranmore-Maree C TeamFrank Kinneen
U-12 League Finals12 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team5-53-6CLG Bhearna B TeamTom Browne

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreOranmore-Maree B Team1-55-4Claregalway B TeamCathal Mc Mahon
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team4-93-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Jp Moore
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-81-14Milltown Charlie Ward
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-62-14Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team3-80-5Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamSeamus Lawlor

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 5-51-4Corofin P.J. Rabbitte
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-36-7Menlough Gearoid O Conamha
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 4-213-6Mountbellew/Moylough John Cahill
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team3-30-3Tuam Stars C TeamMichael Ryder

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals4 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-71-12Headford Tom Ryder
U-12 League Finals6 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team1-52-5St Michael's B TeamCiaran Harkin

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals11 00 AMAthenryAthenry 5-102-4Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Moore
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 4-101-6An Cheathrú Rua Seán Glynn
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 6-94-3Renvyle Frank Walsh
U-12 League Finals12 30 PMAthenryAthenry B Team5-63-4Tuam Stars B TeamGerry Moore

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-71-3Claregalway Cathal Mc Mahon

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals7 00 PMClifdenClifden ------Oughterard Frank Walsh

Wednesday 16th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMLoughreaKinvara 1-36-8Loughrea Gaelic Football Cathal Mc Mahon