Under 12 group 10 (137267)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Clg Mícheál Breathnach1065100
2Oranmore-Maree1065100
3Tynagh Abbey Duniry864200
4Rahoon-Newcastle663300
5Sylane663300
6Kilnadeema-Leitrim261500
7Cois Fharraige060600



Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1010 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-32-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Brennan
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-15-11Rahoon-Newcastle Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMCois Fharraige 0-59-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-42-3Oranmore-Maree David Earls
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-48-5Sylane Shane Glynn
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 0-410-4Tynagh Abbey Duniry Ronan Stankard

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-55-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-22-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 107 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 6-121-1Cois Fharraige David Staunton

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 106 15 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 5-35-5Rahoon-Newcastle Shane Glynn

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 102 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-23-3Tynagh Abbey Duniry Conor Quinlan

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 108 00 PMCois Fharraige 0-53-3Sylane Pat Brennan

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-14-3Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-33-4Cois Fharraige Micheal Kelly
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-24-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach Conor Quinlan

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMCois Fharraige 0-19-14Rahoon-Newcastle Pat Brennan
Under 12 group 1012 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-51-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Ó Conghaile

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 107 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 4-81-3Tynagh Abbey Duniry Pat Burke

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-23-3Sylane Brian Keon
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Gerard Dwyer

Monday 31st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 106 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 3-26-2Oranmore-Maree Conor Quinlan