Under 12 Group 4 (137177)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Rahoon-Newcastle1064021054956
2Ardrahan1065101193188
3Tynagh Abbey Duniry76321665214
4Kilnadeema-Leitrim763211146252
5Clg Mícheál Breathnach663306996-27
6Sylane2615048102-54
7Cois Fharraige0606015144-129



Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-05-6Rahoon-Newcastle Charlie Ward
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMCois Fharraige 1-34-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 5-11-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim Ger O Connor

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-17-11Ardrahan David Earls
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 6-63-4Sylane Shane Glynn
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 3-33-3Tynagh Abbey Duniry Ronan Stankard

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 3-43-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Charlie Ward
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 8-90-1Cois Fharraige TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 47 15 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 3-84-5Rahoon-Newcastle Shane Glynn

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 41 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-50-6Tynagh Abbey Duniry Conor Quinlan

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 47 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCois Fharraige 1-22-3Sylane Pat Brennan

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-04-2Ardrahan Charlie Ward
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-60-1Cois Fharraige Micheal Kelly
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 3-71-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Conor Quinlan

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMAn SpidealCois Fharraige 0-29-9Rahoon-Newcastle Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 5-71-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Under 12 Group 411 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-17-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Ó Conghaile

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-131-1Sylane Brian Keon
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 8-120-0Cois Fharraige Gerard Dwyer
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 0-30-2Ardrahan John Patrick Moore