Under 12 Group 3 (137175)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Padraig Pearses1276101313893
2St Thomas12761012010713
3Killimordaly1075201636895
4Tommy Larkins874307174-3
5Mullagh-Kiltormer87430837211
6Ballinderreen2716052101-49
7Liam Mellows2716066126-60
8Salthill-Knocknacarra2716070170-100



Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-12-5Tommy Larkins Shane Curley
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenKillimordaly 7-81-1Ballinderreen Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 312 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 10-72-7Salthill-Knocknacarra John Mc Donagh

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-46-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 1-105-4St Thomas Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 0-87-4Padraig Pearses Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-44-7Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 3-101-2Liam Mellows Darragh Kelly
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-42-3Padraig Pearses Pat Burke
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-62-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Pakie Muldoon
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-60-5Ballinderreen Kevin Quirke

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 9-72-1St Thomas TBC
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-613-7Killimordaly Shane Glynn
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 0-81-9Tommy Larkins Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-31-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-71-4Ballinderreen TBC
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-74-5St Thomas TBC
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-50-3Padraig Pearses David Cunningham
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-82-5Liam Mellows TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-53-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 4-40-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Noel Quinn
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 2-65-11Killimordaly Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 36 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-60-2Tommy Larkins Pat Burke

Thursday 27th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 36 45 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 6-120-4Liam Mellows Tomas Lally

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-53-5St Thomas David Cunningham
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 3-41-3Ballinderreen Pat Burke
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-24-6Padraig Pearses Cathal Mc Mahon

Monday 31st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 36 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-80-4Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan