Tuesday 2nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 5-193-5Killererin Richard Mc Nicholas
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-111-6Caltra Kevin Egan
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks 2-102-14Mountbellew/Moylough Tony Keating
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-82-2Loughrea Gaelic Football Lloyd Kelly

Tuesday 9th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 2-121-12Athenry Padraic Kelly
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-174-12Cortoon Shamrocks Thomas Murphy
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 1-53-13Kinvara Sean Lyons
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 4-94-14Headford Lloyd Kelly

Tuesday 16th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 10-94-2Killererin Noel Larkin
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 4-120-3Loughrea Gaelic Football Paddy Ó Griofa
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMRaheenAthenry 4-83-10Caherlistrane Michael Ruane

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 3-84-19Kinvara John Cahill
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-82-18Headford Mike Tarpey
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 3-115-14Caltra Lloyd Kelly

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 3-201-13Cortoon Shamrocks Tom Browne
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-42-6Mountbellew/Moylough Tom Ryder
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-0CONCCaherlistrane TBC
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 1-114-11Loughrea Gaelic Football John Cahill

Tuesday 7th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks CONC0-0Kinvara Gerry Daly
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 3-103-14Headford David Staunton
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-91-15Caltra TBC

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 5-190-10Mountbellew/Moylough Tom Browne

Tuesday 14th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 7-91-9Athenry Kevin Egan
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 2-65-7Caherlistrane TBC
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 4-93-8Mountbellew/Moylough John Rosney

Tuesday 21st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 2-116-14Kinvara Martin Collins
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 3-113-7Killererin Charlie Ward
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 1-60-12Caltra Stephen Ruane
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-0CONCLoughrea Gaelic Football Thomas Murphy

Tuesday 25th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 5-182-9Headford TBC
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 1-143-9Caherlistrane Padraic Kelly
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football CONC0-0Cortoon Shamrocks John Rosney

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks CONC0-0Athenry Tony Keating
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 3-123-6Killererin TBC

Tuesday 20th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-172-8Cortoon Shamrocks Martin Gavin
U-16 Division 2 North7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 3-102-5Athenry Tony Keating