Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B8 00 PMAthenryAthenry 4-102-8Headford Richard Mc Nicholas
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B8 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 3-151-9Loughrea P.J. Rabbitte

Wednesday 17th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B8 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-41-18Kilconly Martin Flaherty

Monday 12th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-52-16Athenry Tom Ryder

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 9-121-4Loughrea Padraic Kelly

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 8-172-6Headford Gerry Daly
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-73-10Cortoon Shamrocks Sean Lyons
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 00 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea 2-91-13Athenry Lloyd Kelly

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B7 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 5-45-19Athenry Gerry Moore

Friday 13th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B6 30 PMBushfield ParkLoughrea 0-0CONCHeadford TBC

Sunday 15th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B12 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-162-12Kilconly P.J. Rabbitte

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-132-8Athenry Richard Mc Nicholas
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA CONC0-0Loughrea TBC

Monday 23rd Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B6 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 2-75-22Cortoon Shamrocks Gerald Anthony Lohan