TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C CupTBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Four Roads TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 3-22-1Four Roads Pakie Muldoon

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 4-94-19Four Roads Liam Gordon

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-56-11Four Roads David Cunningham

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMClonfertKillimor 4-44-4Four Roads Micheal Kelly

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-161-10Four Roads Cathal Mc Mahon

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 3-33-10Four Roads Liam Gordon

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 21 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-160-14Four Roads Pat Burke

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyFour Roads 4-112-11Abbeyknockmoy Vincent Burke

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMKillimorKillimor 1-46-10Four Roads Derek Kelly

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-04-4Four Roads Peter Campbell

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Shield6 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 5-172-14Four Roads TBC

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Cup6 30 PMSylaneSylane 0-0CONCFour Roads TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 4-42-3Four Roads Shane Curley

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 15 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-184-17Four Roads Michael Conway

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 6 Shield10 00 AMClonfertMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-64-2Four Roads Micheal Kelly

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMBallyloughaneFour Roads 2-43-14Liam Mellows Shane Curley

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup10 00 AMClontuskertKillimor 1-84-14Four Roads Brian Keon