TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A ShieldTBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clarinbridge TBC
U21 A Hurling Championship TBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Clarinbridge TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship KnockoutTBC1st Group 2 ------Clarinbridge TBC
Under 15 A CupTBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Clarinbridge TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 11 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 1-103-13Clarinbridge Gerry Donoghue

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 76 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-21-2Clarinbridge James Lundon
Under 12 Group 17 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 4-25-2Clarinbridge James Lundon

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-171-10Clarinbridge Sean Byrne

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 17 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-80-4Turloughmore Alan Kelly

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Group 210 30 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-46-6Athenry Ollie Flanagan

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-63-5Athenry Ollie Flanagan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-46-6Athenry Ollie Flanagan
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 23 30 PMPearse StadiumClarinbridge 0-191-17Oranmore-Maree Brian Keon

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-131-12Craughwell GAA Club Stephen Doyle

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-46-18Clarinbridge Alan Kelly
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-40-6Clarinbridge Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 1-31-5Clarinbridge Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 5-61-4Clarinbridge Paul Fahy
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-161-10Liam Mellows Karol Collins

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 46 00 PMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty 2-162-15Clarinbridge Michael Conway
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-183-6Killimordaly Ollie Flanagan

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-201-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Paul Fahy

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-140-6Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
U14 C1 Group 27 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Castlegar TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKenny ParkLiam Mellows 2-160-13Clarinbridge Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-73-4Turloughmore Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-32-3Turloughmore Kevin Egan

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Cup6 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-152-11Clarinbridge Brian Keon

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Cup6 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-141-2Castlegar Shane Hynes

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Shield7 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-160-0Sylane Ollie Flanagan

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-63-3Maigh Cuilinn Ollie Flanagan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-13-6Maigh Cuilinn Ollie Flanagan

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 0-132-16Clarinbridge Derek Kelly

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Cup7 00 PMKenny ParkAthenry 2-52-12Clarinbridge Sean Byrne

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMKenny ParkTurloughmore 0-160-23Clarinbridge Shane Curley

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-182-12Clarinbridge Conor Quinlan

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-52-5Clarinbridge Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 77 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 6-61-0Clarinbridge Gordan Duane

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Shield6 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 3-23-6Clarinbridge Ollie Flanagan

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-56-5Oranmore-Maree TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-12-6Oranmore-Maree TBC

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-130-12Sarsfields Paul Fahy

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 35 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha 0-142-29Clarinbridge John Keane

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 1 Cup9 45 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-63-8Oranmore-Maree Paschal Sheehan
Under 12 Group 7 Shield10 45 AMClarinbridgeOranmore-Maree 2-32-5Clarinbridge Pascal Sheehan
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 412 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-182-9Craughwell GAA Club Paul Fahy

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 7 Shield10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-61-0Turloughmore Noel Quinn

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-180-15St Thomas Noel Quinn

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-52-7Kilconieron GAA James Lundon
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout12 00 PMClarinbridgeCarnmore 2-102-20Clarinbridge Michael Conway

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Cup10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-120-9Ballinderreen Ollie Flanagan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-50-7Clarinbridge Adrian Mooney
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMLoughreaClarinbridge 1-220-7Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMLoughreaClarinbridge 3-122-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Sean Byrne

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout2 30 PMLoughreaClarinbridge ------Kilbeacanty TBC