TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C CupTBCKillimorKillimor ------Sylane TBC
Under 15 C ShieldTBCTuamTuam Hurling ------Killimor TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-92-17Ardrahan Seamus Moran

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtKillimor 0-16-7Meelick-Eyrecourt Micheal Kelly

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Group 211 30 AMPortumnaPortumna 2-51-13Killimor Joe Larkin

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMClontuskertKillimor 2-46-17Cappataggle Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMClonfertKillimor 4-44-4Four Roads Micheal Kelly
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 35 00 PMLoughreaKillimor 0-130-13Rahoon-Newcastle Kevin Egan

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-25-7Killimor Pakie Muldoon

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 3-22-7Killimor TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Group 26 30 PMKillimorKillimor 3-88-10Cappataggle Pakie Muldoon

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-152-14Killimor David Staunton

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMKillimorKillimor 1-46-10Four Roads Derek Kelly

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-173-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Brian Keon

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 32 00 PMDuggan Park Annaghdown 1-190-9Killimor Kevin Egan

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMKillimorKillimor 3-32-4CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Pakie Muldoon

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Cup6 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 1-282-6Killimor Paul Fahy

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMClontuskertKillimor 1-153-11Tommy Larkins Seamus Moran

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Shield6 30 PMKillimorKillimor 1-103-2Cois Fharraige Micheal Kelly

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-211-11Killimor Michael Conway

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMKilbeacantyKillimor 1-161-13Michael Cusacks Gerry O Connor

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 1-141-12Killimor David Staunton

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 32 15 PMLoughreaKillimor 2-180-16Turloughmore Michael Conway

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMKilnadeemaKillimor 0-74-21Kilnadeema-Leitrim Peter Murphy

Thursday 27th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Shield7 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 3-71-4Killimor Michael Melia

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 6 Cup10 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 1-61-4Killimor Seamus Moran
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group112 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle 4-101-19Killimor David Cunningham

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 1-132-14Killimor Sean Moran

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMKillimorKillimor 2-130-6Annaghdown David Cunningham

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Knockout1 00 PMDuggan Park Castlegar 0-170-26Killimor Noel Quinn

Monday 14th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout7 00 PMDuggan Park Castlegar 2-171-4Killimor Brian Keon

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMKenny ParkKillimor 1-90-16Moycullen Iománíocht Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup10 00 AMKillimorKillimor 5-62-0Meelick-Eyrecourt Peter Campbell

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup10 00 AMClontuskertKillimor 1-84-14Four Roads Brian Keon

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-54-5Killimor Peter Campbell