TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCNewbridgeSt Brendan's ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown TBC
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCBarnaderg Killererin ------St Brendan's TBC
Junior C Championship North - Group CTBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Glinsk TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------St Brendan's TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------St Brendan's TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Williamstown TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------St Brendan's TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------St Brendan's TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------St Gabriel's TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMenloughMenlough ------St Brendan's TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-82-10Caltra Padraic Kelly

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCBallygarSt Brendan's ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-131-2St Brendan's Sean Lyons

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-112-11Milltown Shane Curley

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 27 15 PMKinvaraKinvara 4-43-4St Brendan's Paddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 4-63-4Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Curley

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMGlenamaddy/Glinsk GAANorthern Gaels 1-102-2St Brendan's P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-52-11Caltra Paul Quinn
Junior Championship North - Group A12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-120-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tony Keating

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-0CONCSt Brendan's Tom McNicholas

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's CONC0-0Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Daly

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-162-3St Brendan's TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Shield7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 5-161-3St Brendan's Paul Quinn

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 7-134-6St Brendan's Charlie Ward
Junior Championship North - Group A7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 0-172-20St Brendan's John Devlin

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 711 00 AMMenloughMenlough 7-133-3St Brendan's Paul Quinn

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group A7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-107-17St Brendan's John Devlin

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship6 30 PMTuam StadiumSt Brendan's 1-121-5Athenry P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group C12 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-52-10Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship1 00 PMTuam StadiumMountbellew/Moylough 0-112-7St Brendan's Gerald Anthony Lohan

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group C6 00 PMKiltormerKiltormer 1-91-9St Brendan's TBC

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Football Championship12 30 PMPearse StadiumSt Brendan's 0-192-8Clifden Anthony Coyne

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 611 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-94-4St Brendan's TBC