TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group ATBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------St Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 10th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-90-5Mountbellew/Moylough Gerry Moore

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMClifdenClifden 2-100-11St Gabriel's Mairtin O Mainin

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League4 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-193-10Williamstown Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 5th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-64-8St Brendan's TBC

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 36 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 4-103-4St Gabriel's Padraic Kelly

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal 0-120-3St Gabriel's Pádraig Mac Donncha

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-32-8Killererin John Rosney

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 2-92-13St Gabriel's Mairtin O Mainin

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)7 15 PMKilconnellKiltormer 0-71-13St Gabriel's Gerry Daly

Friday 3rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-92-3St Gabriel's Martin Gavin

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-127-13Mountbellew/Moylough Martin Flaherty

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-210-15St Brendan's Gerry Daly

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-172-8St Gabriel's Austin O Connell

Sunday 26th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C12 30 PMTuam StadiumSt Gabriel's 0-75-14Corofin Noel Cummins

Sunday 2nd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals5 00 PMDuggan Park Kinvara 0-111-3St Gabriel's TBC

Tuesday 4th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-44-8Northern Gaels TBC

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-112-14Glenamaddy Noel Dempsey

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-140-9St Gabriel's Tony Keating

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group A4 45 PMOranmore-MareeSt Gabriel's 4-53-9Aylmer Gaels Ronan McNulty
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Group D4 45 PMKilconnel GAA PitchSt Gabriel's 0-52-6Cill Mhuire Ui Bhreacáin TBC
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group A6 15 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-112-3St Gabriel's Ronan McNulty
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Group D6 15 PMKilconnel GAA PitchCorofin 0-33-4St Gabriel's TBC

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Group D10 00 AMKilconnel GAA PitchSt Gabriel's 0-17-6Dr Crokes TBC
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group A10 45 AMSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's 7-62-3Pairc de Grás/Gracefield John Cahill
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Shield2 30 PMTurloughmoreSt Gabriel's 3-76-2Westport GAA Cathal Mc Mahon
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Shield3 15 PMO'Rourke ParkSt Gabriel's 2-70-4Davitts GAA Club TBC

Sunday 30th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Shield11 00 AMClonberne GAA PitchDunnamaggin 4-60-1St Gabriel's TBC

Monday 22nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-151-9Fr Griffins Éire Óg Gerry Daly

Saturday 3rd Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-170-10St Gabriel's Tony Keating

Friday 9th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C7 30 PMDuggan Park Oranmore-Maree 1-191-11St Gabriel's Muiris Mac Gearailt

Saturday 10th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 5-90-3St Gabriel's Charlie Ward

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group A7 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-84-14Caltra Noel Dempsey

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C4 45 PMMoniveaKilconly ------St Gabriel's TBC

Friday 30th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 36 30 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------St Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------St Gabriel's TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC