Sunday 10th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League2 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-90-5Mountbellew/Moylough Gerry Moore

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League2 00 PMClifdenClifden 2-100-11St Gabriel's Mairtin O Mainin

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League4 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-193-10Williamstown Gearoid O Conamha

Friday 5th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-64-8St Brendan's TBC

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 36 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 4-103-4St Gabriel's Padraic Kelly

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal 0-120-3St Gabriel's Pádraig Mac Donncha

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-32-8Killererin John Rosney

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League2 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 2-92-13St Gabriel's Mairtin O Mainin

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)7 15 PMKilconnellKiltormer 0-71-13St Gabriel's Gerry Daly

Friday 3rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-92-3St Gabriel's Martin Gavin

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-127-13Mountbellew/Moylough Martin Flaherty

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football League2 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 2-210-15St Brendan's Gerry Daly
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 0-0CONCNorthern Gaels David Cunningham

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-172-8St Gabriel's Austin O Connell

Sunday 26th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group C12 30 PMTuam StadiumSt Gabriel's ------Corofin Noel Cummins

2019-06-08 - 2019-06-09
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football LeagueTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------St Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)TBCSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Glenamaddy TBC

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football LeagueTBCSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg TBC

2019-07-20 - 2019-07-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 Football LeagueTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------St Gabriel's TBC

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group ATBCSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Caltra TBC

2019-08-10 - 2019-08-18
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group CTBCOranmore-Maree ------St Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------St Gabriel's TBC

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group ATBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------St Gabriel's TBC

2019-08-24 - 2019-08-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group CTBCKilconly ------St Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 25th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------St Gabriel's TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCSt Gabriel'sSt Gabriel's ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC