TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cahill Cup - Group ATBCWilliamstownWilliamstown ------Caltra TBC

Saturday 16th Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cahill Cup - Group A3 30 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 2-41-17Williamstown Gerry Daly

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle 1-53-17Williamstown Noel Gorham

Sunday 10th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cahill Cup - Group A11 00 AMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Williamstown TBC

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League4 00 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 3-113-7CLG Cárna-Caiseal Tony Keating

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League4 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 1-193-10Williamstown Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)12 30 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 6-91-7St Brendan's Tom Ryder

Friday 12th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-91-6Williamstown Charlie Ward

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League12 00 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 0-60-6St Brendan's Gerry Daly

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 30 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 0-90-9Loughrea Gaelic Football Charlie Ward

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-200-11Williamstown Tom Ryder

Saturday 11th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-42-19Williamstown Gerry Daly

Saturday 25th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B4 45 PMAnnaghdownCLG Cárna-Caiseal 3-71-11Williamstown Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)8 00 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 2-92-6Cortoon Shamrocks P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCaltraCaltra 1-62-8Williamstown Martin Collins

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League7 00 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 3-190-7Fr Griffins Éire Óg Martin Collins

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League5 00 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 1-170-11Mountbellew/Moylough Tom Ryder

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 1-111-11Williamstown Pat Hansberry

Sunday 21st Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)1 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-41-8Williamstown TBC

Saturday 27th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League5 00 PMClifdenClifden 3-131-12Williamstown TBC

Friday 9th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B7 30 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 0-110-13Claregalway John Cahill

Saturday 10th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B4 00 PMTuam StadiumWilliamstown 0-101-9Caltra Gerry Daly

Friday 23rd Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B7 15 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-91-9Williamstown TBC

Sunday 25th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B3 15 PMBarnaderg Williamstown 2-60-16Headford Tony Keating

Friday 6th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B6 45 PMWilliamstownWilliamstown 0-101-10Caltra Sean Lyons

Saturday 14th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation1 30 PMAnnaghdownWilliamstown 2-110-13CLG Oileáin Árann P.J. Rabbitte