TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling ChampionshipTBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Under 15 B1 CupTBCBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship3 30 PMFohenagh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-183-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Christopher Browne

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 9-161-17Oranmore-Maree Brian Keon

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-91-4Tynagh Abbey Duniry Stephen Doyle

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 3-33-3Tynagh Abbey Duniry Ronan Stankard
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 0-410-4Tynagh Abbey Duniry Ronan Stankard
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 2-144-16Cappataggle Ger O Connor

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-162-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Shane Hynes

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-82-11Gort Inse Guaire Peter Campbell

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-22-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-112-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-131-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-222-16Killimordaly Liam Gordon

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-13Kilconieron GAA Gerry Hurley

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-201-20St Thomas Peter Murphy

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 41 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-50-6Tynagh Abbey Duniry Conor Quinlan
Under 12 group 102 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-23-3Tynagh Abbey Duniry Conor Quinlan
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMDuggan Park Tommy Larkins 1-110-10Tynagh Abbey Duniry Seamus Moran

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Cup6 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-152-11Clarinbridge Brian Keon

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle 0-103-26Tynagh Abbey Duniry Gerry Hurley

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Shield7 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-120-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Alan Kelly

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMClonfertMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-131-17Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-60-1Cois Fharraige Micheal Kelly
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-33-4Cois Fharraige Micheal Kelly
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-211-11Killimor Michael Conway

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Cup12 00 PMKenny ParkTurloughmore 3-160-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Kevin Egan

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 3-152-17Tynagh Abbey Duniry Michael Conway

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-110-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Campbell

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 2-143-16Loughrea Shane Hynes

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 5-71-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 107 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 4-81-3Tynagh Abbey Duniry Pat Burke

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-131-1Sylane Brian Keon
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-23-3Sylane Brian Keon
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 15 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-141-10Ballinderreen Brian Keon

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-131-17Craughwell GAA Club Seamus Moran

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 4 Cup10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-41-1Tynagh Abbey Duniry Shane Curley

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 10 Cup10 00 AMMareeOranmore-Maree 1-71-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry Pat Brennan
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-132-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMThe PriarieTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-92-15Salthill-Knocknacarra Karol Collins

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup10 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 0-25-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Micheal Kelly

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-164-7St Thomas Kevin Egan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-54-5Killimor Peter Campbell