Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caherlistrane Martin Collins
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Tuam Stars B TeamNoel Finnegan

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Tuam Stars B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team------Tuam Stars C TeamTom Browne
Minor B North Championship - Group A2 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------St Gabriel's Richard Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 NorthTBCTuam Stars B Team------BYE TBC
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Tuam Stars TBC

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Tuam Stars Martin Flaherty

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Corofin TBC
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Corofin B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team------Corofin C Team TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team------Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Monivea-Abbey B Team TBC

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Claregalway TBC
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford B Team------Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Tuam Stars TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Athenry B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C Team------Tuam Stars C Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Corofin B Team TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Tuam Stars TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Corofin TBC
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway C Team TBC

2020-08-15 - 2020-08-16
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk ------Tuam Stars TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMHeadfordHeadford ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team------Tuam Stars C Team TBC
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMHeadfordHeadford B Team------Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Monivea-Abbey B Team TBC

2020-08-21 - 2020-08-30
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Milltown TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Corofin B Team TBC

2020-09-04 - 2020-09-13
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caltra TBC

2020-09-11 - 2020-09-13
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Tuam Stars TBC

2020-09-18 - 2020-09-27
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Killererin TBC

2020-10-02 - 2020-10-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Tuam Stars TBC