TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCTommy Larkins ------Ballygar HC TBC
Under 15 C CupTBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Tommy Larkins TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-104-13Tommy Larkins Stephen Doyle

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-12-5Tommy Larkins Shane Curley

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMCois Fharraige 2-103-7Tommy Larkins John Keane

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMBallygar HC 2-120-9Tommy Larkins Tom McNicholas

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMKenny ParkLoughrea 0-151-16Tommy Larkins John Mc Donagh

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-44-7Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-104-12Michael Cusacks Pakie Muldoon

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-81-8Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-62-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Pakie Muldoon
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-112-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-172-10Sylane Peter Murphy

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-101-15Tommy Larkins Gerry O Connor

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-82-16Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Glynn

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-180-13Tommy Larkins Kevin Egan

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 0-81-9Tommy Larkins Pat Brennan
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMDuggan Park Tommy Larkins 1-110-10Tynagh Abbey Duniry Seamus Moran

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Shield7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 6-117-14Ballinderreen Pakie Muldoon

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMClontuskertKillimor 1-153-11Tommy Larkins Seamus Moran

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Shield6 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 0-83-5Tommy Larkins Conor Quinlan

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-71-4Ballinderreen TBC

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-100-15Castlegar Gerry Donoghue

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Shield7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-21-3Ballygar HC Peter Campbell

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-110-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Campbell

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMKenny ParkTommy Larkins 0-120-15Cappataggle John Keane

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 110 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-133-20St Thomas Noel Quinn
Under 12 Group 36 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-60-2Tommy Larkins Pat Burke

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-53-5St Thomas David Cunningham
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 15 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 3-174-14Tommy Larkins James Lundon

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group112 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-112-11Tommy Larkins James Lundon

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 5-103-6Tommy Larkins Kevin Egan

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 3 Cup10 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 1-40-2Tommy Larkins Gerry Hurley
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group16 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 0-0CONCCappataggle David Cunningham

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Cup10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-33-8Loughrea Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 10-281-0Tuam Hurling Peter Campbell

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Shield11 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 3-80-2Tommy Larkins David Cunningham

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Knockout4 00 PMThe PriarieTommy Larkins ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC