TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCArdrahanArdrahan ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallygar HC ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Michael Cusacks TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Ballygar HC TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
U21B1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCKinvara ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 0-91-13Gort Inse Guaire James Lundon

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 512 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 2-52-11Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Stephen Doyle

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 26 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-111-20Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Cathal Mc Mahon

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-62-10Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-62-2Abbeyknockmoy Gerard Dwyer

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-143-11Sarsfields David Staunton

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 8-70-4Ballygar HC Gerard Dwyer

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 512 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-36-3Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Sean Byrne

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 21 00 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 6-152-8Loughrea Gerard Dwyer

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-152-14Killimor David Staunton

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-82-16Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Glynn

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 5-201-10Loughrea John Cahill

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMMountbellewSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 7-101-2Roscommon Gaels Sean Byrne
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 7-103-6Tuam Hurling Stephen Doyle

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Cup6 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-140-9Michael Cusacks David Staunton

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Cup6 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Rahoon-Newcastle TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMMountbellewSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Tuam Hurling TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC